Hoogste koers per jaar 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES 43,8032,0031,9225,9023,4015,9517,2815,9810,3514,68
ASML HOLDING 160,00107,00103,8089,9575,0549,3632,9529,5224,5620,97
BREMBO 15,3011,508,995,934,161,962,061,681,202,17
HEINEKEN 89,7084,4485,2363,3860,2051,4343,1338,5534,2144,03
HERMES INTERNATIONAL 468,30398,75365,55317,40283,20290,90272,50207,75106,70131,89
HOLLAND COLOURS 94,2071,7152,3048,5034,6024,2439,0030,1121,7936,92
INDUTRADE SEK 235,70191,00162,77106,5090,8376,5079,6778,0051,0049,67
PLASTIC OMNIUM 38,1031,3029,5028,0522,847,609,016,562,397,21
THOR INDUSTRIES $ -115,7476,7664,6564,7155,7734,7039,1236,8531,85
Facebooktwittergoogle_pluslinkedinmail